Irlam to Warrington campus bus timetable

Irlam to Warrington campus timetable

PICK UP DROP OFF
Irlam White Lion 07.25 17.42
Coach & Horses 07.31 17.30
Glazebrook Post Office 07.39 17.28
Culcheth Library 07.49 17.18
Noggin Inn 07.58 17.09
Glover Rd, Turf & Feather 08.02 17.05
Birchwood Railway Station 08.08 16.59
University of Chester, Fearnhead Lane 08.17 16.51
Insall Road, Valiant Close 08.20 16.48
Statham Ave, Kirkstone Ave 08.26 16.43
Warrington campus 08.30 16.40

You will arrive at college just in time to access a free breakfast before starting classes at 9am.